#COVIDIOTS, #QAnon, Coronavirus, Demonic/Satanic, Disinformation Agents, Fake News, False History, Gatekeepers Shill Alert, Global Reset, Great Deception, Illuminati, New Age Deception, New World Order Agenda, NWO, Occult, The Coming Great Deception

7GRAINSOFSALT: SATANIC PSYOP DR BRYAN ARDIS DECODED | HUGO TALKS: TRUMP’S SATANIC NEW AGE NETWORK OF DOCTORS & SPEAKERS (PSYOPS) | LUCIS TRUST EXPOSED: New Age. Old Lies.

She closed out the video citing Bill Cooper’s famous “Listen to Everyone. Trust No One” catch phrase which I also feature next to the Fringe Culture logo. When he says “trust no one” he means “NO one“, including himself. Tamara outed him as a Reptilian in one of her original videos. That being said, I still consider him to have been one of the most important and valuable voices in the history of our community.

Not all of the Gatekeeping shills are as easy to identify, but anytime you hear words or phrases like “awakening”, “new earth”, “dark to light”, “5D consciousness”, “bringing things into the light”, “rays or points of light”, “the age of love”, “consciousness ascension” or any other New Age jargon, it’s probably just another “Great Awakening” scam to dupe you into accepting the upcoming New World Order and One World EVERYTHING. That was one of the whole points of Q.

Below is a slideshow that I created which lists many of these New Age shills that were mentioned in these latest videos by 7GRAINSOFSALT & HUGO TALK.

Probably Alexandra has been all over these New Age deceivers and was one of the first to expose them for the cointelpro disinformation agents and proponents of the “Great Awakening” that they are.

BITCHUTE: https://www.bitchute.com/video/gXZIJPrw2ISr/

An Inconvenient Reality | https://www.bitchute.com/video/gXZIJPrw2ISr/

Lucis Trust:

Pinterist: https://www.pinterest.com/pin/323766660713087099/

http://thewildvoice.org/new-age-new-world-order/
https://ellacruz.org/2018/12/28/did-you-know-that-the-evil-world-government-is-already-in-power-and-its-constitution-overrules-your-constitution/lucis-trust/

7GRAINSOFSALT: SATANIC PSYOP DR BRYAN ARDIS DECODED (VIDEO)

BITCHUTE: https://www.bitchute.com/video/1zuHaktOFA3M/

7GRAINSOFSALT: SATANIC PSYOP DR BRYAN ARDIS DECODED (VIDEO) | https://www.bitchute.com/video/1zuHaktOFA3M/

Note: More to come about Dr Bryan Ardis…
7grainsofsalt: ‘ Who is Dr Bryan Ardis associated with?
Take a look and then it all makes perfect sense.
Do not trust anyone.

Videos & Links used today:
7grainsofsalt4 – MAGA what does it mean? – https://youtu.be/F8hlLXR70iQ
7grainsofsalt5 – Stew Peters – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XdHnpVpp2-g&t=0s
sevengrainsofsalt2 – Dr Malone – https://www.bitchute.com/video/GWmcPj683I5d/
sevengrainsofsalt2 – Dr Reiner Fuellmich – https://www.bitchute.com/video/FZIztNvUKukj/

Joseph Acquaviva2222, Fortune Cookie – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DONqReUWJHY&t=0s
Joseph Acquaviva2222, Dr Ardis – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CcUYX1VB7QQ&t=0s
info wars – https://puresocial.tv/patriot-transition-voice-dr-brian-ardis/
MAGA – https://www.spreaker.com/user/14812161/ep35-dr-bryan-ardis-on-how-to-protect-ag

Pine cone – https://www.richardcassaro.com/occult-symbolism-behind-pine-cone-art-architecture/
I AM app – https://apps.apple.com/us/app/i-am-daily-affirmations/id874656917?platform=iphone
Dr Anita Phillips FB pic – https://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=494499675387686&set=pb.100044829728963.-2207520000..&type=3

Dr Andrew Kaufman: The Straight Unswiveled Truth on Snake Venom Claims! [19.04.2022]
https://www.bitchute.com/video/qjChQz6JfUlm/

Max Igan: Let The Fucking ‘Games’ Begin! [16.04.2022]
https://www.bitchute.com/video/OGmiThg6uF4t/

Stew Peters feat Dr. Bryan Ardis: ‘WATCH THE WATER’ [11.04.2022]
https://www.bitchute.com/video/DON5BL6fqqCX/

Problem-Reaction-Solution: https://duckduckgo.com/?q=problem+reaction+solution&t=h_&ia=web
Predictive Programming (MKultra) https://duckduckgo.com/?q=predictive+programming+mkultra&t=hx&va=g&ia=web
Social Engineering https://duckduckgo.com/?q=social+engineering&t=hx&va=g&ia=web
Subliminal Messages: https://duckduckgo.com/?q=subliminal+messages+definition&t=h_&ia=definition
Mass Psychosis: https://duckduckgo.com/?q=Mass+Psychosis&t=h_&ia=web
Cognitive Dissonance: https://duckduckgo.com/?q=cognitive+dissonance&t=h_&ia=web
What is Doublespeak NPM- and NewSpeak?: Professor William Lutz C-SPAN Interview [1989]:
https://www.bitchute.com/video/XS36lrC51Vkz/
Controlled Opposition: https://duckduckgo.com/?q=controlled+opposition&t=h_&ia=web
Psyop: https://duckduckgo.com/?q=psyop+definition&t=h_&ia=definition
Pharmacia (Sorcery disguised as Medicine): https://duckduckgo.com/?q=pharmacia&t=h_&ia=web
https://youtu.be/Gf6F7a5NR1E

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEhZZ5KmCq2ik2Kv-q5e6XQ

HUGO TALKS: TRUMP’S SATANIC NEW AGE NETWORK OF DOCTORS & SPEAKERS (PSYOPS)

BITCHUTE: https://www.bitchute.com/video/LIRLkJWUYgZe/

HUGO TALKS: TRUMP’S SATANIC NEW AGE NETWORK OF DOCTORS & SPEAKERS (PSYOPS) | https://www.bitchute.com/video/LIRLkJWUYgZe/

Links to Trump, Sasha Stone, UN, The Academy of Divine Knowledge, Maga, Alex Jones, Stew Peters and more.

‘I’m increasingly feeling that Hugo is right on this. When you create a narrative you need a cast. On both sides. Am not saying everyone here is part of the cast. But it has always made me suspicious how interlinked those who are prominent are.’

All Connected To Sacha Stone (7GrainsOfSalt)- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jjdDuCrfLT8

Lucifer and the United Nations – https://hugotalks.com/2021/05/27/lucifer-and-the-united-nations-hugo-talks-lockdown/

Hugo Talks: Hello, I make videos about current events, at this moment in time I am making content covering the lockdown. I feel the mainstream media and it’s reporting on these events is increasingly biased an dishonest, and in my own small way I am attempting to help redress the balance. Unfortunately anyone questioning the narrative set out by the media is experiencing heavy censorship, so any support is much appreciated.
https://www.patreon.com/hugotalks

https://rumble.com/v11jksv-trumps-new-age-doctor-network-hugo-talks.html
https://odysee.com/@hugotalks:8/hugo-talks:8
https://brandnewtube.com/watch/trump-039-s-new-age-doctor-network-hugo-talks_j9b4nWQZAUYGWOQ.html

https://hugotalks.com/
https://www.youtube.com/c/HugoTalks
https://twitter.com/hugotalks1

How much is bryan ardis in Gematria ?

WordJewishEnglishSimpleSearches
Rays Date A Dec Id70771411910873
Phoenix Rising70710021675515
Annuit Coeptis7079961662418
Rising Phoenix70710021672276
Rebecca Faye Kapner7078341392096
Successful7077681282026
Pheonix Rising70710021671665
Aave707174291635
Bryan Ardis7076661111333
Mohammed Bin Salman Al
Saud
70712902151291
Vg707174291082
Minus The Lifts70710501751054
Get Brexit Done7078881481046
Gv707174291040
Donald Trump Death7071056176832
Apocalyptic707726121803
Orion Sirius707996166751
Annuit Oceptis707996166732
Capricorn Rising Sign7071332222726
King Of Tyre707780130654
Her Hot Body707720120616
Gregory Peck707780130604
An Angel Is Singing In
The Rain
7071554259593
Holy Toledo707786131593
See Guy70749282544
Bianca Kajlich70750484535
Zug70732454528
And September First7071164194522
Ariel Learn Direct From
Godhead
7071500250516
Phillip Lincoln Nightser7071566261514
Housegopconference7071164194512
Qliphothic Cerebellum7071278213504
Gilda Mundson Farrell7071230205497
The Hierarchy707768128496
Nuclear Entities7071050175478
Differently Abled707888148468
Vacc70717429461
Coin Souls And Food7071116186461
Indians Exposed707948158458
The Feathered Serpent7071212202456
Purple Aura707774129446
C Musical Genius707936156443
Mardi Gras Day707720120442
M And B J M70734257431
Eunan Laird Son Of Man7071176196424
Ryan Lochte707726121420
Aurelia Aurita707822137406
Not That Moron Again7071230205392
Candida Parasite Cause7071044174384
Ataje70722237374

Load More Results

Check gematria results for bryan ardis in
Hebrew Gematria bryan ardis

WordJewishEnglishSimpleSearches
Vaccination95666611174321
Lord Amon Ra35666611165659
13 American Banks 1331266611153845
Encoding Decoded23366611143007
Decode Ammon Ra30366611141692
Atum Ammon48266611133744
Calculate Amen42966611133605
Good Proof 900035766611133427
A Covid Vaccine152866611132961
Creation God34966611132216
Mark Of Beast37566611128692
Ancient God Ra34066611127227
I Amon Ra Am God30366611127156
Amun Amon Ra47366611127077
Gods Name Amen30366611124162
Ra Sun Boat56466611124109
Decode Lord God 86428666611119599
Hidden God Key54666611117827
Rays Gangs71666611116443
Mankinds God28566611115747
Computer52866611115657
Gods E M P I R E34066611114965
Mark Ego King24966611114634
Male Sun God44766611113475
Praise Amon36666611113237
Ra Rae Ray R A E73466611113201
Sun God Ra Dec48466611113187
Book Of The Dead29566611113096
Living God Dec85866611113057
Omega God Ray63566611113051
Recep Erdoğan34066611112675
New York148566611112409
The Hidden One27866611111794
Deutschland47566611111584
A Satanic Mark36666611111112
Joe Biden Beast91366611111107
The God Amen Ra33166611110287
God Name Amen Ra29466611110231
Santa Claus5466661119788
Amon Ra Alive9376661119762
A President3946661119613
Hurricane Ida4406661119302
Billie Eilish2066661119130
J Biden Satanic9046661119061
Biden True Id4586661119027
J Biden The One8686661118925
Turkovaç11416661118907
Calculate Name4296661118894
Joseph Fire9136661118487
Decode Lord God2866661118433

2 Comments

  1. So do you think we should still take the snake venom in the water hypothesis seriously?

%d bloggers like this: